Wintermeisterschaft 18/19 Kategorie C

1. Serierunde - 27.11.2018 til 27.11.2018
27-11-2018 20:30  1 Günsberg - 6 Subingen  4 : 1
27-11-2018 20:30  2 Nennigkofen 2 - 5 Welschenrohr 2  7 : 2
27-11-2018 20:30  1 Günsberg - 2 Nennigkofen 2  6 : 3
27-11-2018 20:30  3 Lommiswil - 4 Selzach  2 : 5
27-11-2018 20:30  4 Selzach - 5 Welschenrohr 2  5 : 4

2. Serierunde - 18.12.2018 til 18.12.2018
18-12-2018 20:15  3 Lommiswil - 5 Welschenrohr 2  3 : 1
18-12-2018 20:15  2 Nennigkofen 2 - 6 Subingen  5 : 3
18-12-2018 20:15  3 Lommiswil - 6 Subingen  5 : 1
18-12-2018 20:15  1 Günsberg - 4 Selzach  2 : 1
18-12-2018 20:15  2 Nennigkofen 2 - 4 Selzach  8 : 4

3. Serierunde - 09.01.2019 til 09.01.2019
09-01-2019 20:00  6 Subingen - 4 Selzach  0 : 2
09-01-2019 20:00  2 Nennigkofen 2 - 3 Lommiswil  6 : 3
09-01-2019 20:00  5 Welschenrohr 2 - 6 Subingen  5 : 5
09-01-2019 20:00  1 Günsberg - 5 Welschenrohr 2  5 : 3
09-01-2019 20:00  1 Günsberg - 3 Lommiswil  2 : 2

4. Serierunde - 22.01.2019 til 22.01.2019
22-01-2019 20:00  4 Selzach - 3 Lommiswil  1 : 3
22-01-2019 20:00  5 Welschenrohr 2 - 2 Nennigkofen 2  1 : 7
22-01-2019 20:00  5 Welschenrohr 2 - 4 Selzach  3 : 8
22-01-2019 20:00  6 Subingen - 1 Günsberg  2 : 6
22-01-2019 20:00  2 Nennigkofen 2 - 1 Günsberg  7 : 6

5. Serierunde - 01.02.2019 til 01.02.2019
01-02-2019 20:30  3 Lommiswil - 2 Nennigkofen 2  6 : 2
01-02-2019 20:30  5 Welschenrohr 2 - 1 Günsberg  2 : 6
01-02-2019 20:30  3 Lommiswil - 1 Günsberg  5 : 4
01-02-2019 20:30  4 Selzach - 6 Subingen  7 : 5
01-02-2019 20:30  6 Subingen - 5 Welschenrohr 2  1 : 3

6. Serierunde - 15.03.2019 til 15.03.2019
15-03-2019 19:00  4 Selzach - 1 Günsberg  2 : 7
15-03-2019 19:00  6 Subingen - 2 Nennigkofen 2  1 : 4
15-03-2019 19:00  4 Selzach - 2 Nennigkofen 2  2 : 2
15-03-2019 19:00  5 Welschenrohr 2 - 3 Lommiswil  2 : 10
15-03-2019 19:00  6 Subingen - 3 Lommiswil  1 : 6

Tabell
    kmp. Pkt.   Tore    Forskj.
3 Lommiswil  10  15   45:25    20
1 Günsberg  10  15   48:28    20
2 Nennigkofen 2  10  15   51:34    17
4 Selzach  10  11   37:36    1
5 Welschenrohr 2  10  3   26:57    -31
6 Subingen  10  1   20:47    -27